The draw is out:
Juan Martin Del Potro ARG (5)
v
Arnaud Clement FRA
Lleyton Hewitt AUS
v
Robby Ginepri USA
Rajeev Ram USA
v
Philipp Petzschner GER
Mischa Zverev GER
v
Dmitry Tursunov RUS (25)
Radek Stepanek CZE (23)
v
Alejandro Falla COL
Potito Starace ITA
v
Jose Acasuso ARG
Fabio Fognini ITA
v
Denis Istomin UZB
Kevin Kim USA
v
David Ferrer ESP (16)
Nikolay Davydenko RUS (12)
v
Daniel Evans GBR
Victor Crivoi ROU
v
Bjorn Phau GER
Frederico Gil POR
v
Paul-Henri Mathieu FRA
Alex Bogdanovic GBR
v
Tomas Berdych CZE (20)
Jurgen Melzer AUT (26)
v
Wayne Odesnik USA
Benjamin Becker GER
v
Roko Karanusic CRO
Grigor Dimitrov BUL
v
Igor Kunitsyn RUS
Jeremy Chardy FRA
v
Andy Roddick USA (6)
------------------------------
Andy Murray GBR (3)
v
Robert Kendrick USA
Riccardo Ghedin ITA
v
Ernests Gulbis LAT
Taylor Dent USA
v
Daniel Gimeno-Traver ESP
Brian Dabul ARG
v
Viktor Troicki SRB (30)
Stanislas Wawrinka SUI (19)
v
Eduardo Schwank ARG
Pablo Andujar ESP
v
Martin Vassallo Arguello ARG
Christophe Rochus BEL
v
Pablo Cuevas URU
Jesse Levine USA
v
Marat Safin RUS (14)
Fernando Gonzalez CHI (10)
v
Teimuraz Gabashvili RUS
Oscar Hernandez ESP
v
Leonardo Mayer ARG
Juan Carlos Ferrero ESP
v
Mikhail Youzhny RUS
Fabrice Santoro FRA
v
Nicolas Kiefer GER (33)
Victor Hanescu ROU (31)
v
Ivan Navarro ESP
Nicolas Devilder FRA
v
Nicolas Lapentti ECU
Thiago Alves BRA
v
Andrei Pavel ROU
Bobby Reynolds USA
v
Gilles Simon FRA (8)
------------------------------------------------------------
James Blake USA (17)
v
Andreas Seppi ITA
Adrian Mannarino FRA
v
Marc Gicquel FRA
Paul Capdeville CHI
v
Vincent Spadea USA
Evgeny Korolev RUS
v
Igor Andreev RUS (29)
Tommy Haas GER (24)
v
Alexander Peya AUT
Michael Llodra FRA
v
Joshua Goodall GBR
Sam Querrey USA
v
Ivan Ljubicic CRO
Alberto Martin ESP
v
Marin Cilic CRO (11)
Tommy Robredo ESP (15)
v
Luka Gregorc SLO
Edouard Roger-Vasselin FRA
v
Stefan Koubek AUT
Dudi Sela ISR
v
Santiago Gonzalez MEX
Xavier Malisse BEL
v
Rainer Schuettler GER (18)
Mardy Fish USA (28)
v
Sergio Roitman ARG
Jan Hernych CZE
v
Janko Tipsarevic SRB
Simon Greul GER
v
Michael Yani USA
Julien Benneteau FRA
v
Novak Djokovic SRB (4)
------------------------------
Fernando Verdasco ESP (7)
v
James Ward GBR
Nicolas Mahut FRA
v
Kristof Vliegen BEL
Diego Junqueira ARG
v
Guillermo Canas ARG
Grega Zemlja SLO
v
Albert Montanes ESP (32)
Ivo Karlovic CRO (22)
v
Lukas Lacko SVK
Steve Darcis BEL
v
Frank Dancevic CAN
Simone Bolelli ITA
v
Daniel Koellerer AUT
Andrey Golubev KAZ
v
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga FRA (9)
Robin Soderling SWE (13)
v
Gilles Muller LUX
Marcel Granollers ESP
v
Andreas Beck GER
Nicolas Almagro ESP
v
Juan Monaco ARG
Karol Beck SVK
v
Feliciano Lopez ESP (21)
Philipp Kohlschreiber GER (27)
v
Florent Serra FRA
Ivo Minar CZE
v
Maximo Gonzalez ARG
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez ESP
v
Agustin Calleri ARG
Yen-Hsun Lu TPE
v
Roger Federer SUI (2)